Photo
Sooo…. 
I randomly came across a photo on some random person’s Tumblr.This photo was of two naked guys laying on top of each other… kissing.Now… when I came across this photo, I turned to Brandon sitting next to me and was like… LOL. NO WAY. It turned out to be someone I’ve hooked up with.  I knew he was a former porn star, but randomly seeing a photo of him in action was interesting… and hot. I should call him up :) 

Sooo…. 

I randomly came across a photo on some random person’s Tumblr.
This photo was of two naked guys laying on top of each other… kissing.
Now… when I came across this photo, I turned to Brandon sitting next to me and was like… LOL. NO WAY. 

It turned out to be someone I’ve hooked up with.  I knew he was a former porn star, but randomly seeing a photo of him in action was interesting… and hot. I should call him up :) 

Text

is going to be one of my favorite Fridays of the month. 
Two words: UNDERWEAR PARTY :P 

Let me explain the significance of Underwear parties…
I’m more than half naked when it comes to clubs anyways. Throw in permission to strip down to practically nothing… and damn.

My last Underwear Party: I got invited to VIP by one of my favorite drag queens while Brandon and my other friend had already beaten me there. From what I can recall of the night… I took a lottttttttttt of shots, got very drunk, made out with a man in his mid-forties, and got paid 80 dollars… to not do anything. That and I was suggested to join the underwear contest, where I could’ve won 500$… but I got a little too buzzed and didn’t really see when it was (even though the stage was right in front of me [joy]). Afterwards, I took a couple shots with these two guys (who turned out to be married), and was asked to go home with them (they were in their mid twenties). Let’s just say I had a fun after clubbing night ;) And I made a great two friends with benefits :P

Work the next morning was nothing to look forward to -___- Luckily thoughhhh NO HANGOVER :D 

Such is why I look forward to Underwear parties. Because not only does it give me an excuse to strip down to next to nothing, but it brings all sorts of fun shit out.  

Audio

Do it all again :P

Source: SoundCloud / Kemicalecks
Text

Brandon and Jacob <3